Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SC/UPC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SC/UPC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
Ražotāja kods: UF-GP-C+
SKU: M1016058
Garantija:
Bez PVN Ar PVN
€ 92,64
Pieejami 5+ gab.
28. jūnijā
Klix Logo Maksā ar Klix

The UFiber OLT’s GPON SFP ports are designed for use with the UF-GP-C+ SFP module.

Product Image

The UFiber OLT’s GPON SFP ports are designed for use with the UF-GP-C+ SFP module.
Ražotājs Ubiquiti
Produkta līnija Ubiquiti U Fiber
Networking / Tips SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Networking / Form Factor Plug-in module
Networking / Data Transfer Rate 2.5
Ražotāja kods 0817882023894
Produkta līnija Ubiquiti U Fiber
Ražotājs Ubiquiti
Networking / Tips SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Networking / Form Factor Plug-in module
Networking / Connectivity Technology Wired
Networking / Data Transfer Rate 2.5
Header / Model UF-GP-C+
Header / Packaged Quantity 1