Ubiquiti U Fiber - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm (pack of 2)

Ubiquiti U Fiber - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm (pack of 2)
Ražotāja kods: UF-SM-10G
SKU: M1016053
Garantija:
Bez PVN Ar PVN
€ 95,44
Noliktavā (1)
25. jūnijā
Klix Logo Maksā ar Klix

  • Suitable for long-distance use
  • Maximizes the reuse of existing infrastructure

Product Image

Ražotājs Ubiquiti
Produkta līnija Ubiquiti U Fiber
Networking / Tips SFP+ transceiver module
Networking / Form Factor Plug-in module
Networking / Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Networking / Data Transfer Rate 10
Ražotāja kods 0810354025938
Produkta līnija Ubiquiti U Fiber
Ražotājs Ubiquiti
Networking / Tips SFP+ transceiver module
Networking / Form Factor Plug-in module
Networking / Connectivity Technology Wired
Networking / Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Networking / Data Transfer Rate 10
Header / Packaged Quantity 2