Ubiquiti U Fiber Nano G - Fibre media converter - GigE, GPON - SC/APC / RJ-45 - up to 20 km

Ubiquiti U Fiber Nano G - Fibre media converter - GigE, GPON - SC/APC / RJ-45 - up to 20 km
Ražotāja kods: UF-NANO
SKU: M1016063
Prece šobrīd nav pieejama

The U Fiber Nano G is a robust, high-performance GPON CPE that features an informational LED display and a sleek, sophisticated industrial design.

  • Status display
  • Power over Ethernet

  • Status display
    The easy-to-read display provides status information: IP address, signal strength, and current throughput.
  • Power over Ethernet
    The Nano G is powered by passive PoE - a single cable to carry both power and data.

Product Image

The U Fiber Nano G is a robust, high-performance GPON CPE that features an informational LED display and a sleek, sophisticated industrial design.
Ražotājs Ubiquiti
Produkta līnija Ubiquiti U Fiber
Networking / Tips Fibre media converter
Networking / Form Factor External
Networking / Data Link Protocol Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, GPON
Networking / Power Over Ethernet (PoE) PoE
Ražotāja kods UF-NANO
Produkta līnija Ubiquiti U Fiber
Ražotājs Ubiquiti
Networking / Tips Fibre media converter
Networking / Form Factor External
Networking / Connectivity Technology Wired
Networking / Data Link Protocol Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, GPON
Networking / Power Over Ethernet (PoE) PoE
Header / Model Nano G
Header / Packaged Quantity 1