TP-Link TL-SM321A - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for P/N: TL-SG3452XP V1

TP-Link TL-SM321A - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for P/N: TL-SG3452XP V1
Ražotāja kods: TL-SM321A
SKU: M1017301
Prece šobrīd nav pieejama

TP-Link's TL-SM321A adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-Link's routers, switches, media converters to provide high speed and stability.

  • Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber
  • Internal +3.3V power supply
  • Plug-and-Play

Product Image

Product Documents

TP-Link's TL-SM321A adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-Link's routers, switches, media converters to provide high speed and stability.
Ražotājs TP-Link
Produkta līnija TP-Link
Networking / Tips SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Networking / Form Factor Plug-in module
Networking / Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Networking / Kabeļu veids Ethernet 1000Base-BX
Networking / Data Transfer Rate 1.25
Ražotāja kods TL-SM321A
Produkta līnija TP-Link
Ražotājs TP-Link
Networking / Tips SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Networking / Form Factor Plug-in module
Networking / Connectivity Technology Wired
Networking / Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Networking / Kabeļu veids Ethernet 1000Base-BX
Networking / Data Transfer Rate 1.25
Header / Model TL-SM321A
Header / Packaged Quantity 1
Produkta dokumentācija

Product Documents